Brother – Huseynov Ramal Suleymanovich
Sister- Huseynova Azada Suleyman kyzy
Spouse – Amirov Elshan Soingulievich
She has loved make-up since 2015 and received her first author’s certificate on January 29, 2015 from famous makeup artist Rukiyat Akayeva.
On October 27, 2016, she was taught by hairdresser Jeyhun Babaevsky. On February 10, 2017, she went through two stages at the Georgy Kot International Beauty Academy in Sochi.
On March 2, 2017, she organized master classes for famous stylists Shafag Novruzova and Jeyhun Babaevsky.
On February 7, 2018, she underwent individual training with Alena Fomina to create hairstyles and makeup.
Regarding his activity in Azerbaijan, it should be noted that on February 28, 2018, a master class on wedding hairstyles was held for young people in Ganja. On May 3, 2018, he held a master class on hairstyles in Baku.
On March 12, 2019, she was awarded a certificate by stylist Nadia Gerber for successfully completing her hairstyle course.
In conclusion, it should be noted that one of the important issues is that Ayten Huseynova has not only succeeded as a professional stylist in a country outside of Azerbaijan, like Russia, but also contributed to her native country – Azerbaijan, where many young interested people in this field, obtained skills and knowledge from Ayten Huseynova courses. Her services were commendable.